FARMACIE DI TURNO

diurno e notturno

da Sabato 14 a Venerdì 20 Settembre 2019

 

ACI CASTELLO  – Costa – Via V. Veneto, 48 (dal 13/09 sera)

ACI CATENA  – Leone – Via IV Novembre, 133 (dal 13/09 sera)

ACI S. ANTONIO  – Neri – Via Felice, 7

ACIREALE (diurno) – Del Corso – P.zza Europa, 21 (fino al 14/09)

ACIREALE (diurno) – Sanna – Via V. Emanuele, 24-26 (dal 15/09)

ACIREALE (notturno) – Sesto – Via V. Emanuele, 179 (dal 14/09 sera)

ADRANO – Bua – P.zza S. Agostino, 8 (fino al 13/09)

ADRANO – Murabito – Via S. Filippo, 180 (dal 13/09 sera)

BELPASSO – Santa Lucia – Via Roma, 187

BIANCAVILLA – Maisano – Via V. Emanuele, 266

BRONTE – Giambò – Via Palermo, 15

CALATABIANO – Franco – Via Umberto, 26

CALTAGIRONE – Gulino - V.le Milazzo, 161/C (14/09 fino alle 13,00)

CALTAGIRONE  - Cardiel – Piazza Umberto, 7 (14/09)

CALTAGIRONE – Scalia – V.le M. Milazzo, 28 (15/09)

CALTAGIRONE – Mazza – Via L. Sturzo, 34 C (16/09)

CALTAGIRONE – Taranto – Via Fisicara, 21/C (17/09)

CALTAGIRONE  - Rodomonte – Via Roma, 115 (18/09)

CALTAGIRONE – Neglia -  Via Ten. Cataldo, 16 (19/09)

CALTAGIRONE – Alì – Via P. Amedeo, 7 (20/09) 

FIUMEFREDDO – Patti – Via Roma, 13/A

GIARRE – Buda – Via Callipoli, 171 (14/09)

GIARRE – Saraceno – Via L. Pirandello, 11 (15/09 e 16/09)

GIARRE – Nazionale – Via Luigi Sturzo, 205 (17/09 e 18/09)

GIARRE – Grasso – C.so Italia, 188 (19/09 e 20/09)

GRAMMICHELE – Corsaro – Via R. Failla, 91 (fino al 14/09)

GRAMMICHELE – Frazzetto – Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 196 (dal 14/09 sera)

GRAVINA DI CT – De Geronimo – Via Gramsci, 71

LINGUAGLOSSA – Nicolosi snc – Via Umberto, 22 (diurno)

MANIACE – Castiglione – Contrada Fondaco, 10

MASCALUCIA – Pappalardo G. – Via Roma, 150/152

MILITELLO V.C. – Alessi & Palacino snc – Via P. Carrera, 2

MINEO – Ferlito snc – Via Trinacia, 3

MIRABELLA I. – Polizzi – Via Profeta, 2 (fino al 15/09)

MIRABELLA I. – Cosentino – Via Garibaldi, 13 (dal 16/09)

MISTERBIANCO – Di Luca – Via Garibaldi, 680

MISTERBIANCO (Serra Superiore) – Piccione – Via Lombardia, 5

MOTTA S. ANASTASIA – Terre Nere – Via Terre Nere, 81

PALAGONIA – Astuti sas – Via V. Emanuele, 70  (fino al 15/09)

PALAGONIA – Iraci – Via Palermo, 192 (dal 16/09)

PATERNO’  - Condorelli – Via G.B. Nicolosi, 189 (14/09)

PATERNO’ (Diurno) – Galluzzo – Via V. Emanuele, 160 (dal 15/09)

PATERNO’ (notturno) – Della Scala - Via Michelangelo Buonarroti, 4 (dal 14/09)

PEDARA – Traversa  - Via Perriera, 2/4

NICOLOSI – Bonaccorso snc – P.zza V. Emanuele, 39

RAMACCA – Gravina snc – Via Roma, 12  

RANDAZZO – Giardina snc – Via C.A. dalla Chiesa, 11

RIPOSTO – Pulvirenti – C.so Italia, 96

S. A. LI BATTIATI – San Lorenzo Srl – Via Francesco Lo Iacono, 3

S.CONO – Amoroso – Piazza Umberto I, 8 (dal 16/09)

S. GIOVANNI LA PUNTA – Scalia – Via Roma, 267

S. G. MONTEBELLO – Daidone – Via Dusmet, 11

S. GREGORIO – Traversa – Via Roma, 20

S. MARIA AMMALATI – Sa.Ni. - Via Provinciale Per Santa Maria Ammalati, 152

S. MARIA DI LICODIA – Rapisarda – Via V. Emanuele, 266 (diurno)

S. PIETRO CLARENZA – Belvedere – Via Palermo, 29

S. VENERINA – Patanè – Via Stabilimenti, 24

SCILLICHENTI – Patanè – Via Provinciale, 118/A

SCORDIA – Giacoppo – Via Garibaldi, 33

SOLICCHIATA – Portale – Via Nazionale, 64

TRECASTAGNI – Leonardi snc – P.zza Marconi, 4 (diurno)

TREMESTIERI ETNEO – Aurora – Via P. Mascagni, 2

VIAGRANDE – Licciardello – Via Garibaldi, 82

VIZZINI – Ferma – Via V. Emanuele, 16

ZAFFERANA ETNEA – Russo – Via Roma, 311