FARMACIE DI TURNO

diurno e notturno

da Sabato 25 a Venerdì 31 Maggio 2019

 

ACI CASTELLO (Acitrezza) – Marletta snc – Via Pantolla, 1 (dal 24/05 sera)

ACI CATENA – San Filippo snc -  Via Nizzeti, 143 (dal 24/05 sera)

ACI S. ANTONIO  – Carpino – Via Lavina, 185/f

ACIREALE (diurno) – Galermo sas – C.so Italia, 4/B  (fino al 25/05)

ACIREALE (diurno) – Avitabile – P.zza L. Vigo, 11 (dal 26/05)

ACIREALE (notturno) – Galermo sas – C.so Italia, 4/B  (dal 25/05 sera)

ADRANO – Longo – P.zza Umberto, 70 (fino al 24/05)

ADRANO – Solicchiata -  Via Solicchiata, 67 (dal 24/05 sera)

BELPASSO – Zahami – Via Roma, 5

BIANCAVILLA – Paladino – Via V. Emanuele, 396

BRONTE – Ciraldo – Via Umberto, 148

CALATABIANO – Cocuzza snc – Via XX Settembre, 16

CALTAGIRONE – Semini – Via Pier Paolo Morretta, 35 (25/05 fino alle 13,00)

CALTAGIRONE – Gulino - V.le Milazzo, 161/C (25/05)

CALTAGIRONE – Cardiel – Piazza Umberto, 7 (26/05)

CALTAGIRONE – Scalia – V.le M. Milazzo, 28 (27/05)

CALTAGIRONE  - Ingala – Via V. Emanuele, 14 (28/05)

CALTAGIRONE  - Taranto – Via Fisicara, 21/C (29/05)

CALTAGIRONE – Rodomonte – Via Roma, 115 (30/05)

CALTAGIRONE – Neglia -  Via Ten. Cataldo, 16 (31/05)

CASTEL DI IUDICA (Giumarra) – Gavini – Via Montenegro, 22  (dal 24/05)

FIUMEFREDDO – Patti snc – Via Roma, 13/A

GIARRE – Rapisarda snc – Via Callipoli, 240 (25/05)

GIARRE – Buda – Via Callipoli, 171 (26/05 e 27/05)

GIARRE – Saraceno – Via L. Pirandello, 11 (28/05 e 29/05)

GIARRE – Nazionale – Via Luigi Sturzo, 205 (30/05 e 31/05)

GRAMMICHELE – Corsaro – Via R. Failla, 91 (fino al 25/05)

GRAMMICHELE – Frazzetto – Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 196 (dal 25/05 sera)

GRAVINA DI CT – S. Paolo – Via S. D. Savio, 25

LINGUAGLOSSA – Nicolosi snc – Via Umberto, 22 (diurno)

MANIACE – Castiglione – Contrada Fondaco, 10

MASCALUCIA – Pappalardo G. – Via Roma, 150/152

MILITELLO V.C. – Alessi & Palacino snc – Via P. Carrera, 2

MINEO – Ferlito snc – Via Trinacia, 3

MIRABELLA I. – Polizzi  - Via Profeta, 2 (fino al 26/05)

MIRABELLA I. – Cosentino – Via Garibaldi, 13 (dal 27/05)

MISTERBIANCO – Cairoli– Via Cairoli, 82

MISTERBIANCO (Lineri) – Etika – Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 38

MOTTA SANT’ANASTASIA – Bellassai snc – Via Regina Elena, 2

PALAGONIA – Gravina - Via Indipendenza, 18 (fino al 26/05)

PALAGONIA – Astuti sas – Via V. Emanuele, 70  (dal 27/05)

PATERNO’  - Palermo snc – P.zza Indipendenza, 30 (25/05)

PATERNO’ (Diurno) – Costa – Via Circonvallazione, 182  (dal 26/05)

PATERNO’ (notturno) – Amore  - V.le Don Orione, 1 (dal 25/05)

PEDARA – Sanna snc – Via Ara di Giove, 88

NICOLOSI – Bonaccorso snc – P.zza V. Emanuele, 39

RAMACCA – La Morella – Via M. Rapisardi, 27

RANDAZZO – Giardina snc – Via C.A. dalla Chiesa, 11

RIPOSTO – Pulvirenti – C.so Italia, 96

S. A. LI BATTIATI – San Lorenzo Srl – Via Francesco Lo Iacono, 3

S.CONO – Amoroso – Piazza Umberto I, 8 (dal 27/05)

S. GIOVANNI LA PUNTA – Centrale – Viale della Regione, 334

S. G. MONTEBELLO – Daidone – Via Dusmet, 11

S. GREGORIO – Traversa – Via Roma, 20

S. MARIA DI LICODIA – Rapisarda – Via V. Emanuele, 266 (diurno)

S. PIETRO CLARENZA – Belvedere – Via Palermo, 29

S. VENERINA – Patanè – Via Stabilimenti, 24

SCILLICHENTI – Patanè – Via Provinciale, 118/A

SCORDIA – Giacoppo – Via Garibaldi, 33

SOLICCHIATA – Portale – Via Nazionale, 64

TRECASTAGNI – Leonardi snc – P.zza Marconi, 4 (diurno)

TREMESTIERI ETNEO – Aurora – Via P. Mascagni, 2

VIAGRANDE – Licciardello – Via Garibaldi, 82

VIZZINI – Ferma – Via V. Emanuele, 16

ZAFFERANA ETNEA – Di Leo – P.zza Barbagallo